My crappy life

or my life in general

HAHAHAHAHA!!!!!
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
SCREW YOU LJ!! I WIN!!! I GOT INTO MY ACCOUNT!!!!!

(no subject)
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
Well update on life! well.......so......i have a new(not drake) boyfriend..... his name is <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 Trevor <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 im soo happy !!!!!!!!! well annnnyyyyywaaaayyyy im boreddddd:( on the other hand i am going to Dickens fair this weekend!! :) im cold :( oh im in a short sleve shirt derp :P sooo dumb im now in seventh grade im twelve my grandpa was being wierd mom and james are engaged dads an ass and im done now yeah....

Yay!!!!!!!!!!!!
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
Drake loves me!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

YAY!!!!
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
MY FRIENDS R HOOKED UPZ!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Why is my life crap?
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
My mom just told me last night that granny Mary Danny's mom might not make it. Danny is going to be with her but..... I wonder who and how will someone break this sad news to my brother, Rowan and my sister, Allegra. Can anyone answer this question " Why is my life crap " list your answers in the comments section no rude comments on family.

(no subject)
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
Hello LJ,


This is Victoria. I am posting my probably twice yearly post. I am going to try to post daily about my life. So that I can actually use LJ more often.I wonder what tomorrow's adventure will be.




Thanks for support,
Victoria R. Bradshaw

LOOK!!!! YAY!!!!!
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42

dragons
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
i hate posting for the first time dragons. yay not

posting for clickes
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
Adopt one today!

[url=http://dragcave.net/view/64tZ][img]http://dragcave.net/image/64tZ.gif[/img][/url]

Adopt one today!

[url=http://dragcave.net/view/hfpN][img]http://dragcave.net/image/hfpN.gif[/img][/url]

Adopt one today!

[url=http://dragcave.net/view/461I][img]http://dragcave.net/image/461I.gif[/img][/url]

Adopt one today!

[url=http://dragcave.net/view/eOWD][img]http://dragcave.net/image/eOWD.gif[/img][/url]




















































le="border-width: 0" alt="Adopt one today!"/></a>

clikes
Summer Outfit Lapis Lazuli
dragonchild42
Adopt one today!

?

Log in